Symbianize.Com - Info

symbianize.com
symbianize receives about 20,750 unique visitors and 159,775 (7.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $166.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $105,135.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank symbianize.com is ranked number 21,877 in the world and 0.00415% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.201.143.

About - Symbianize.Com

WRITE article about symbianize.com

How popular is symbianize.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
622,500
Daily Pageviews:
159,775 (7.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
21,877 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00415% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Philippines 74.8%80.8%91
Saudi Arabia 6.7%7.1%2282
Qatar 2.0%1.8%2683
Pakistan 1.7%0.3%19701
India 1.5%0.2%143390
Singapore 0.9%0.8%9700
United Arab Emirates 0.9%1.3%5779
Taiwan 0.9%0.7%16311
United States 0.9%0.4%249448

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
symbianize.com
100.00%100.00%8.3

How fast does symbianize.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3740 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
436
Total Backlinks:
  3,856
Follow Links:
  3,446
Nofollow Links:
  410
Referring Domains:
  196
Referring IPs:
  210

Competitive Data

SEMrush symbianize.com
Domain:
  symbianize.com
Rank:
  692,985
Organic Keywords:
  36,544
Organic Traffic:
  634
Organic Cost:
  $169.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is symbianize.com?

Facebook likes:
  1,374
Facebook shares:
  10,791
Facebook comments:
  2,970
FB comments box:
  6
Facebook clicks:
  11
Facebook total:
  15,135
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  66
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  299
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much symbianize.com can earn?

Website Value:
$105,135.76
Daily Revenue:
$166.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,980.00
Yearly Revenue:
$60,590.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is symbianize.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.41.201.143
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.201.143

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did symbianize.com look in the past?

What sites are related to symbianize.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 21 Apr 2016 01:42:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d50bd089eafe26cd74655c31edd295b1f1461202938; expires=Fri, 21-Apr-17 01:42:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.symbianize.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: sf_lastvisit=1461202939; expires=Fri, 21-Apr-2017 01:42:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.symbianize.com
Set-Cookie: sf_lastactivity=0; expires=Fri, 21-Apr-2017 01:42:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.symbianize.com
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 296d23804f4a0430-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS nina.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS lee.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-13
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SYMBIANIZE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 6***529068_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2006-11-13T20:17:06.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-13T20:17:06.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: LEE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SYMBIANIZE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: LEE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NINA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 13-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 13-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 21 Apr 2016 01:42:19 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
symbianize.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.